Non Teaching Faculty

Non Teaching Faculty

S.NO.

Name of Faculty

Designation

Qualification

1.

Sh. Rahul Goyal

Accounts Asst.

M.Com

2.

Sh. Yogendra Joshi

Accountant

M.Com

3.

Sh. Saurav Gupta

Accountant

M.Com

4.

Sh. Hemraj Meena

Computer Operator

M.Com

5.

Sh. Gangadhar Dudi

Lab Asst. Chemistry

M.Sc

6.

Mrs. Kamini Saxena

Office Asst.

M.A

7.

Sh. Bhanu Prakash

Lab Asst. Botany

M.Sc

8.

Mrs. Pinky Jatav

Librarian

M.A, M.Lib

9.

Mrs. Kavita Joshi

F.O.A

B.A

10.

Sh. Chiranji Lal

Computer Operator

M.A

11.

Sh. Mukesh Kumar Kharetia

Computer Operator

M.A.

12.

Ms. Savitri

Library Attendent

12th

13.

Sh.A.A.A.Khan

Guard Supervisor

12th

14.

Sh. Kaan Singh

Guard

8th

15.

Sh. Navrang Singh

Guard

5th

16.

Sh. Jethu Singh

Guard

10th

17.

Sh. Girdhari Singh

Guard

5th

18.

Ms. Laxmi Devi

Lady Guard

19.

Sh. Hanuman Choudhary

Driver

B.A

20.

Sh. Ranjeet Singh

Driver

8th

21.

Sh. Jagdish Lamba

Driver

8th

22.

Sh. Rameshwar Lal Khokhar

Driver

11th

23.

Sh. Madan Lal Kalirawana

Driver

8th

24.

Sh. Mukesh Kr. Verma

Driver

8th

25.

Sh. Gopal Lal Jat

Driver

8th

26.

Sh. Babu Lal Yadav

Driver

8th

27.

Sh. Chhitar Mal Sharma

Driver

8th

28.

Sh Kesar Mal Sharma

Driver

8th

29.

Sh. Mohan Singh

Driver

10th

30.

Sh. Manish Choudhary

Driver

8th

31.

Sh. Banshidhar Yadav

Driver

8th

32.

Sh. Nathu Lal

Driver

8th

33.

Sh. Kailash Mundotiya

Driver

8th

34.

Sh. Ratan Singh

Driver

8th

35.

Sh. Chand Karan Lamba

Driver

8th

36.

Sh. Ram Niwas Yadav

Driver

8th

37.

Sh. Rameshwar Lal Jat

Driver

8th

38.

Flora

Peon

8th

39.

Manbhar Devi

Peon

5th

40.

Prem Devi

Peon

5th

41.

Santosh

Peon

10th

42.

Chhaya

Peon

5th

43.

Balbir Singh Rawat

Peon

8th

44.

ShubhamSaini

Gardner

5th

45.

Shivraj Singh

Gardner

46.

Khajan Singh Meena

Helper

47.

Raj Karanta Meena

Helper

48.

Ghanshyam Meena

Helper

8th

49.

Airanta Meena

Helper

5th

50.

Ramesh Rolaniya

Helper

B.A.

51.

Shankar Lal Sharma

Canteen

8th

52.

Subhash Yadav

Canteen

8th

53.

Ramdas

Sweeper

10th